New Zealand Visa Expert: Requirements for the Skilled Migrant Category Visa

The SMC Visa is based on points, which are given for a variety of factors including education, age, skilled employment, work experience, and family. In order to qualify for this program, an Expression of Interest (EOI) must be filed with the government of New Zealand. New Zealand Visa Expert can help you fill out the application without errors or omissions.

new-zealand-414169_1280

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s